Kevin Williamson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Meade Williamson

Birth Place: New Bern, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: March 14, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Screenwriter, Producer, Director, Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

<EM>Criminal Minds</EM> guest star Amber Heard previews CW network's best bet.
Is This CW Network's Breakout Star??

Mar 29, 2006 3:00 AM EST

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Mar 20, 2006 3:00 AM EST

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Mar 2, 2006 3:00 AM EST

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Feb 13, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop