Kevin Williamson Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin Williamson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Meade Williamson

Birth Place: New Bern, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: March 14, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Screenwriter, Producer, Director, Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Vampire Diaries
Vampire Diaries' Teen Wolf

Feb 10, 2011 3:52 PM EST

The Vampire Diaries - Michael Treviso
The Fur Flies on Vampire Diaries

Sep 30, 2010 9:14 AM EDT

Show More