Kevin WilliamsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Meade Williamson

Birth Place: New Bern, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: March 14, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Screenwriter, Producer, Director, Actor

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shonda Rhimes
Who Are the Top 50 Showrunners?

Oct 13, 2011 9:45 AM EDT

Thomas Dekker, Britt Robertson
Fall TV Preview: The Secret Circle

Sep 15, 2011 10:43 AM EDT

Teen Wolf
MTV Gets Hairy with Teen Wolf Remake

May 26, 2011 7:01 AM EDT

The CW Logo
Upfronts: The CW Debuts Fall Schedule

May 19, 2011 10:40 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop