Kevin Williamson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Meade Williamson

Birth Place: New Bern, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: March 14, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Screenwriter, Producer, Director, Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Bacon and Shawn Ashmore
First Look: A Following Feud?

Sep 11, 2013 7:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop