Kevin Williamson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Meade Williamson

Birth Place: New Bern, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: March 14, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Screenwriter, Producer, Director, Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Creator
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Executive Producer
2013
Creator
2013
Executive Producer
2011
Writer
2011
Executive Producer
2009
Executive Producer
2007
Producer
2005
Producer
2005
Writer
2005
Source
2000
Producer
2000
Director
1999
Creator
1998
Writer
1998
Writer
1997
Exec. Producer
1997
Actor
1997
Writer
1996

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop