Kevin Spacey Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler

Birth Place: South Orange, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: July 26, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kevin Spacey

House of Cards Renewed for Season 4

How long until we can buy "Underwood/Underwood 2016" bumper stickers? Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 27 11:35pm
Jimmy Kimmel LiveNew(Season 13, Episode 61) ABC

Kevin Spacey; Ioan Gruffudd.

Wed Apr 29 3:45am
Working Girl HBOSGe

Unhappy with her job and her loser boyfriend, Melanie Griffith takes a secretarial post at a major Wall Street firm. Her boss is Sigourney Weaver, an outwardly affable yuppie whose grinning visage hides a wicked and larcenous propensity for exploiting the (more…)

Thu Apr 30 4:55pm
21 VH1

Fact-based account of a group of gifted MIT scholars who develop a system for card-counting and use it to win big at Las Vegas casinos. Jim Sturgess, Kate Bosworth, Kevin Spacey. Directed by Robert Luketic.

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler
  • Birth Place: South Orange, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: July 26, 1959, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter
  • User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (137 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »