Kevin Spacey Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler

Birth Place: South Orange, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: July 26, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

TV Guide Rating:(145 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sebastian Arcelus as Lucas Goodwin

House of Cards' Sebastian Arcelus on Lucas Goodwin's Last Big Blaze of Glory

[Warning: The following contains spoilers about Season 4 of House of Cards. Read at your own risk.] Welp, that happened. If you gorged on House of Cards the minute Netflix unveiled Season 4 last week, you know by now Frank Underwood (Kevin Spacey) fi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Nine Lives - Trailer
01:16 — Tom Brand (Kevin Spacey) is a daredevil billionaire at the top of his game. His eponymous company FireBrand is nearing completion on its greatest ach (more…)
Nine Lives
00:58 — Tom Brand (Kevin Spacey) is a daredevil billionaire at the top of his game. His eponymous company FireBrand is nearing completion on its greatest ach (more…)
Kevin Spacey Nails Bill Clinton Impression
01:10 — While on “The Tonight Show” with Jimmy Fallon, the actor proved he’s a master of celebrity impressions, imitating Johnny Carson, Christopher Walken an (more…)
Michael Kelly Talks About ‘House of Cards’ Season 3
05:13 — The actor who plays the former chief of staff for Frank Underwood, the antihero played by Kevin Spacey on “House of Cards,” visits TODAY to talk about (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 1 2:40am
Glengarry Glen Ross STZEN

A group of sad-sack real-estate agents resort to desperate measures when they are forced to participate in a vicious sales competition in which only the top two earners will be allowed to keep their jobs. Based on the play by David Mamet.

I’ll Watch35 Watching
Thu Sep 1 10:00pm
The Usual Suspects TMC

The sole survivor of a failed heist is forced by the police to piece together events leading up to the deaths of his partners. Meanwhile, the motivations of the enigmatic criminal mastermind who planned the job remain a mystery.

I’ll Watch251 Watching
Thu Sep 1 11:25pm
Glengarry Glen Ross STZEN

A group of sad-sack real-estate agents resort to desperate measures when they are forced to participate in a vicious sales competition in which only the top two earners will be allowed to keep their jobs. Based on the play by David Mamet.

I’ll Watch35 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler
  • Birth Place: South Orange, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: July 26, 1959, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend