Kevin SpaceyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler

Birth Place: South Orange, NJ

Birthday: July 26, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Spacey, Robin Wright
When Does House of Cards Return?

Dec 1, 2014 1:02 PM EST

Taylor Schilling, Matthew McConaughey
2014 Emmy Predictions: Who Will Win?

Aug 21, 2014 8:00 PM EDT

Ellen
Oscars: How Did Ellen Do As Host?

Mar 3, 2014 12:20 AM EST

Show More

Shop