Kevin Spacey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler

Birth Place: South Orange, NJ

Birthday: July 26, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Exec. Producer
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Narrator
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Exec. Producer
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Producer
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Producer
2007
Producer
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Producer
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Director
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Writer
2004
Producer
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Remarks by
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Producer
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Director
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Co-Producer
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
Executive Producer

Shop