Kevin Spacey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler

Birth Place: South Orange, NJ

Birthday: July 26, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Robin Wright, Kevin Spacey
House of Cards Season 3: Can Frank Climb Higher Than the White House?

Executive producer Beau Williamson previews the challenges of the presidency

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 9:50am
Consenting Adults FLIXe

New neighbors prove to be a bad influence on a couple (Kevin Kline, Mary Elizabeth Mastrantonio). Eddy: Kevin Spacey. Kay: Rebecca Miller. Duttonville: Forest Whitaker. Gordon: E.G. Marshall. Lori: Kimberly McCullough. Directed by Alan J. Pakula.

Thu Mar 5 5:00pm
Horrible Bosses FX

Hard-drinking friends Nick (Jason Bateman), Kurt (Jason Sudeikis) and Dale (Charlie Day) plot to kill their overbearing bosses with the help of a fast-talking ex-con.

Thu Mar 5 11:31pm
Horrible Bosses FX

Hard-drinking friends Nick (Jason Bateman), Kurt (Jason Sudeikis) and Dale (Charlie Day) plot to kill their overbearing bosses with the help of a fast-talking ex-con.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop