Kevin SpaceyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler

Birth Place: South Orange, NJ

Birthday: July 26, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 10:00am
The Big Kahuna FLIXe

Three salesmen, a genial, middle-aged veteran (Danny DeVito), a brash, established deal-closer (Kevin Spacey) and an idealistic, born-again Christian rookie (Peter Facinelli), try to land an important account with a potential client whose business could sa (more…)

Thu Jan 29 8:00pm
21 ESQTV

Fact-based account of a group of gifted MIT scholars who develop a system for card-counting and use it to win big at Las Vegas casinos. Jim Sturgess, Kate Bosworth, Kevin Spacey. Directed by Robert Luketic.

Thu Jan 29 10:30pm
21 ESQTV

Fact-based account of a group of gifted MIT scholars who develop a system for card-counting and use it to win big at Las Vegas casinos. Jim Sturgess, Kate Bosworth, Kevin Spacey. Directed by Robert Luketic.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop