Kevin Spacey Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Spacey Fowler

Birth Place: South Orange, NJ

Birthday: July 26, 1959, Leo

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Who Earns What: TV's Highest-Paid Stars

See which actors bring home the biggest paychecks in TV Guide Magazine's salary roundup

Killer Hair: An Analysis of Creepy Cuts

We break down a haircut says about TV and movies most dangerous villains

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 8:25am
Working Girl MOMAXe

Unhappy with her job and her loser boyfriend, Melanie Griffith takes a secretarial post at a major Wall Street firm. Her boss is Sigourney Weaver, an outwardly affable yuppie whose grinning visage hides a wicked and larcenous propensity for exploiting the (more…)

Fri Mar 27 11:00am
Beyond the Sea SUNDe

Director and star Kevin Spacey does his own singing in this drama about the life and career of 1960s crooner Bobby Darin, which moves back and forth between his childhood and adult selves to tell the tale of his remarkable life.

Sat Mar 28 4:05am
The Usual Suspects ENC

The sole survivor of a failed heist is forced by the police to piece together events leading up to the deaths of his partners. Meanwhile, the motivations of the enigmatic criminal mastermind who planned the job remain a mystery.