Kevin Sorbo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin David Sorbo

Birth Place: Mound, MN

Birthday: September 24, 1958, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (231 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Sorbo Photos

  • Kevin Sorbo with wife Sam Jenkins and kids Octavia Flynn, Shane Haaken Sorbo and Braedon Cooper Sorbo - The "Journey to the Center of the Earth" world premiere, June 29, 2008
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 - Season 1 - "The Wedding" - Kevin Sorbo
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • The Santa Suit - Kevin Sorbo
    Photo By: Hallmark
  • The Santa Suit - Kevin Sorbo
    Photo By: Hallmark
  • The Santa Suit - Kevin Sorbo
    Photo By: Hallmark
  • The Santa Suit - Kevin Sorbo
    Photo By: Hallmark
  • Psych - Season 2, "Bounty Hunters" - Kevin Sorbo as Byrd
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network Photo
  • The O.C. -"The My Two Dads"- Kevin Sorbo guest stars as Ryan's biological father, Frank Atwood
    Photo By: Greg Schwartz/Fox
  • The O.C. -"The My Two Dads"- Kevin Sorbo guest stars as Frank Atwood, Ben McKenzie as Ryan
    Photo By: Greg Schwartz/Fox

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop