Kevin Smith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Smith

Birth Place: Highlands, NJ

Birthday: August 2, 1970, Leo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Actor, Producer, Comic-book writer

User Rating:3.82 out of 5 (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Smith Photos

  • Traci Lords and Kevin Smith - "Zack and Miri Make a Porno" after party in Los Angeles, October 20, 2008
    Photo By: Todd Williamson/WireImage.com
  • Brian O'Halloran, Rosario Dawson, Kevin Smith, Jennifer Schwalbach Smith and Scott Mosier - The 2006 Cannes Film Festival - "Clerks II" premiere, May 26, 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Ben Affleck and Kevin Smith - Dogma Los Angeles premiere, November 12, 1999
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jason Lee & Kevin Smith - Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back Premiere - 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Smith, Ben Affleck and Jason Mewes - "The Bourne Supremacy" World Premiere - July 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Smith and Jason Mewes - "Jay & Silent Bob Strike Back" Los Angeles Premiere - Aug. 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jason Mewes and Kevin Smith - "Clerks II" Los Angeles Premiere - July 2006
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • The Mindy Project - Season 2 - "LA" - Mindy Kaling, Kevin Smith
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Fox
  • Comic Book Men -Season 1 - Ming, Bryan, Kevin Smith, Mike and Walt
    Photo By: David M. Russell/AMC
  • Comic Book Men - Season 1 - Walt, Brian, Ming, Mike and Kevin Smith
    Photo By: David Russell/AMC
  • Comic Book Men - Season 1 - Ming, Brian, Walt, Kevin Smith and Mike
    Photo By: Ben Leuner/AMC
  • Comic Book Men - Season 1 - Ming, Brian, Walt, Kevin Smith and Mike
    Photo By: Ben Leuner/AMC
  • Degrassi:The Next Generation - Season 5 - "The Lexicon of Love" - Kevin Smith
    Photo By: Stephen Scott/Epitome Pictures, Inc.
  • Degrassi:The Next Generation - Season 5 - "The Lexicon of Love" - Kevin Smith and Lauren Collins
    Photo By: Stephen Scott/Epitome Pictures, Inc.

Related Galleries

Shop