Kevin SmithCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Smith

Birth Place: Highlands, NJ

Birthday: August 2, 1970, Leo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Actor, Producer, Comic-book writer

User Rating: (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tobey Maguire and Samuel Jackson
Comic-Con Roundup

Aug 1, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Kevin Smith. Joss Whedon. ...

Jan 25, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Michelle Rodriguez, <EM>Lost</EM>
Logan in a towel… sigh. Still…

Dec 29, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Veronica Mars So weird to watch…

Dec 22, 2005 3:00 AM EST

The talking-ad insert NBC put…

Sep 21, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Kevin Smith
Kevin Smith Loves His 'Rats Pack

Sep 20, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Kevin Smith Dishes Bennifer

Sep 2, 2004 4:00 AM EDT

Silent Bob Speaks Out!

Mar 18, 2004 3:00 AM EST

Shop