Kevin SmithCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Smith

Birth Place: Highlands, NJ

Birthday: August 2, 1970, Leo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Actor, Producer, Comic-book writer

User Rating: (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

CW Announces Its Fall Lineup

May 17, 2007 6:05 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop