Kevin SmithCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Smith

Birth Place: Highlands, NJ

Birthday: August 2, 1970, Leo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Actor, Producer, Comic-book writer

User Rating: (28 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Director
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Executive Producer
2012
Reality Cast Member
2012
Performer
2012
Judge
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Director
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Remarks by
2010
Editor
2010
Performer
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Speaker
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Executive Producer
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Producer
2006
Editor
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Director
2006
Writer
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Exec. Producer
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Writer
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Editor
2004
Director
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2003
Exec. Producer
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Voice
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Writer
1999
Editor
1999
Director
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Writer
1997
Editor
1997
Actor
1997
Director
1997
Director
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Writer
1995
Producer
1994
Writer
1994
Editor
1994
Actor
1994
Director
1994

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop