Kevin Ryan Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin Ryan

Birth Name: Kevin John Ryan

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: June 20, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tom Weston-Jones

Copper Exclusive: Will Corky Make It to the Wedding on Time?

Watch your back, Corky! On Sunday's all-new Copper (10/9c, BBC America), we see Corcoran (Tom Weston-Jones) seemingly late to the wedding of Elizabeth Haverford and Robert Morehouse (Anastasia Griffith, Kyle Schmid). From Homeland to Elementary: Why… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Guilt Season 1
A student abroad becomes a suspect in a murder.
Guilt Season 1
A student abroad becomes a suspect in a murder.
Sneak Peek
04:15 — An exclusive sneak peek of the thrilling new drama series Copper. It is 1864 and Kevin Corcoran, newly appointed as a New York City police detective, (more…)
Sneak Peek
01:02 — In this all-new second season, Donal Logue joins the cast of Copper as General Brendan Donovan. Get an inside look at the former copper and tenacious (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jun 26 10:00pm
GuiltPilot(Season 1, Episode 1) FREFM

In the series premiere, a young American woman in London becomes the prime suspect in her roommate's brutal murder. The accused's sister travels to London to defend her with the help of a questionable lawyer, but begins to question her sister's innocence a (more…)

I’ll Watch277 Watching
Sun Jun 26 11:00pm
GuiltAmerican Psycho(Season 1, Episode 2) FREFM

Stan must stop a blackmailer after a video surfaces of Grace attacking Molly; Stan warns Grace not to attend Molly's memorial in light of the accusations against her; and Natalie grows suspicious of Grace's stepfather. Meanwhile, Molly's brother confronts (more…)

I’ll Watch118 Watching
Mon Jun 27 9:00pm
GuiltExit WoundsNew(Season 1, Episode 3) FREFM

Grace spirals into a depression after reading hateful remarks about herself online; Det. Bruno investigates the shootings at Prof. Linley's cottage; and Prince Theo worries his connection to Molly will become public. Meanwhile, Stan tries to help Grace's s (more…)

I’ll Watch16 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Donal Logue
Exclusive Copper Season 2 Teaser: Meet the New Ward Boss and "Satan's Circus"

"Be a part of it or get the hell out!" On the new season of Copper (Sunday, 10/9c, BBC America), Bri…

Ato Essandoh, Tom Weston-Jones and Kyle Schmid
Cubicle Confessions: Meet the Men of BBC America's Copper

New York City in 1864 was no place for a wimp. In BBC America's Copper, the latest collaboration fro…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin John Ryan
  • Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland
  • Birthday: June 20, 1984, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »