Kevin RyanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin John Ryan

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: June 20, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Feb 3 2:00pm
Criminal MindsPerennials(Season 8, Episode 11) ION

A serial killer whose crimes closely match those of a murderer from 30 years ago is pursued. Meanwhile, the team learns that someone is tracking their cases and replicating crimes the unit is solving.