Kevin RyanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin John Ryan

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: June 20, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tom Weston-Jones
Copper Exclusive: Will Corky Make It to the Wedding on Time?

Watch your back, Corky! On Sunday's all-new Copper (10/9c, BBC America), we see Corcoran (…

Donal Logue
Exclusive Copper Season 2 Teaser: Meet the New Ward Boss and "Satan's Circus"

"Be a part of it or get the hell out!" On the new season of Copper (Sunday, 10/9c, BBC Ame…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 2:00pm
Criminal MindsPerennials(Season 8, Episode 11) ION

A serial killer whose crimes closely match those of a murderer from 30 years ago is pursued. Meanwhile, the team learns that someone is tracking their cases and replicating crimes the unit is solving.

Fri Feb 13 7:00pm
Criminal MindsPerennials(Season 8, Episode 11) A&E

A serial killer whose crimes closely match those of a murderer from 30 years ago is pursued. Meanwhile, the team learns that someone is tracking their cases and replicating crimes the unit is solving.

Sat Feb 14 1:00pm
Criminal MindsPerennials(Season 8, Episode 11) A&E

A serial killer whose crimes closely match those of a murderer from 30 years ago is pursued. Meanwhile, the team learns that someone is tracking their cases and replicating crimes the unit is solving.