Kevin Rahm Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Rahm

Birth Place: Mineral Wells, Texas, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(21 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Clayne Crawford, Damon Wayans Sr., Jordana Brewster, Johnathan Fernandez, Kevin Rahm and Keesha Sharp, <em>Lethal Weapon</em>

Lethal Weapon First Look: Meet the New Riggs and Murtaugh

Despite what some may have you believe, you're never too old for Lethal Weapon. This fall, Fox will introduce the insane antics of cops Martin Riggs (Clayne Crawford, Rectify) and Roger Murtaugh (Damon Wayans, Sr.) to a new generation when the networ… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

First day Back!
00:30 — Don't miss all the action in LETHAL WEAPON when it comes to FOX this Fall.
New Partners
00:15 — Damon Wayans and Clayne Crawford star in the all-new series, LETHAL WEAPON, this fall on FOX!
LETHAL WEAPON: Official Trailer
03:05 — The iconic cop duo Riggs and Murtaugh are back in the all-new FOX Series LETHAL WEAPON. Don't miss them as they work in a crime-ridden modern-day LA.
Bates Motel: Unbreak-Able Trailer
00:30 — Norman and Emma take a day off from the motel Romero begins to dig into two mysterious deaths in White Pine Bay Norma returns to school and buried sec (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 10:05pm
Alfie TMC

A charismatic Jude Law stars as a Manhattan philanderer in this slight remake of the 1966 Michael Caine film. Marisa Tomei, Susan Sarandon, Jane Krakowski and Nia Long play some of the cad's conquests. Mick Jagger provided much of the music. Charles Shyer (more…)

I’ll Watch84 Watching
Sun Sep 4 10:05pm
Alfie FLIXe

A charismatic Jude Law stars as a Manhattan philanderer in this slight remake of the 1966 Michael Caine film. Marisa Tomei, Susan Sarandon, Jane Krakowski and Nia Long play some of the cad's conquests. Mick Jagger provided much of the music. Charles Shyer (more…)

I’ll Watch84 Watching
Fri Sep 9 6:05pm
Alfie FLIXe

A charismatic Jude Law stars as a Manhattan philanderer in this slight remake of the 1966 Michael Caine film. Marisa Tomei, Susan Sarandon, Jane Krakowski and Nia Long play some of the cad's conquests. Mick Jagger provided much of the music. Charles Shyer (more…)

I’ll Watch84 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jon Hamm
Mad Men Finale Recap: How to Succeed in Business (While Actually Dying)

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's Mad Men. Read at your own risk.]"The m…

Jon Hamm
Mad Men's Season 7 Premiere: Is It Too Late for Don Draper to Change?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 7 premiere of Mad Men. Read at your…

Jon Hamm
Mad Men: Where We Left Off and What's Ahead in the Final Season

The times are always a-changin' on Mad Men. But as the AMC drama kicks off the first half of its fin…

Jon Hamm, <i>Mad Men</i>
Mad Men's Matthew Weiner Discusses the Season 6 Finale

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 6 finale of Mad Men. Read at your ow…

Desperate Housewives
Keck's Exclusives: The Desperate Housewives Wisteria Lane Awards

In honor of Desperate Housewives' conclusion, a panel of judges made up of some of the show's stars…

I Hate My Teenage Daughter
Cheers & Jeers: 10 Things I Hate About My Teenage Daughter

Jeers to I Hate My Teenage Daughter for being so detestable. How do I hate the new Fox sitcom? Let m…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Rahm
  • Birth Place: Mineral Wells, Texas, United States
  • Birthday: January 7, 1971, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans