Kevin Rahm Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Rahm

Birth Place: Mineral Wells, Texas, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(22 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Clayne Crawford, Damon Wayans Sr., Jordana Brewster, Johnathan Fernandez, Kevin Rahm and Keesha Sharp, <em>Lethal Weapon</em>

Lethal Weapon First Look: Meet the New Riggs and Murtaugh

Despite what some may have you believe, you're never too old for Lethal Weapon. This fall, Fox will introduce the insane antics of cops Martin Riggs (Clayne Crawford, Rectify) and Roger Murtaugh (Damon Wayans, Sr.) to a new generation when the networ… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Making the Stunt: Long Beach Grand Prix from "Pilot"
01:40 — Clayne Crawford and Tim Trella take you behind the scenes and explain how they accomplished the daring Indy car stunt in the series premiere.
Character Profile: Avery
00:50 — FOX sits down with Kevin Rahm to learn more about his new character, Captain Avery on LETHAL WEAPON.
Character Profile: Riggs
00:50 — Clayne Crawford describes his wild, out of control, but amazingly talented character, Martin Riggs, on LETHAL WEAPON.
Character Profile: Cahill
00:45 — FOX sits down with Jordana Brewster to learn more about her new character, Maureen Cahill on LETHAL WEAPON.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 6:05pm
Alfie FLIXe

A charismatic Jude Law stars as a Manhattan philanderer in this slight remake of the 1966 Michael Caine film. Marisa Tomei, Susan Sarandon, Jane Krakowski and Nia Long play some of the cad's conquests. Mick Jagger provided much of the music. Charles Shyer (more…)

I’ll Watch85 Watching
Sun Oct 2 9:30am
FriendsThe One with Rachel's Date(Season 8, Episode 5) TBS

Rachel's date with Joey's soap-opera costar (Johnny Messner) has Ross up in arms about her going out with his unborn baby onboard. Meanwhile, a case of mistaken identity gives Chandler the chance to ruin a clueless colleague (Chris Parnell); and Monica and (more…)

I’ll Watch133 Watching
Tue Oct 4 4:25pm
Alfie FLIXe

A charismatic Jude Law stars as a Manhattan philanderer in this slight remake of the 1966 Michael Caine film. Marisa Tomei, Susan Sarandon, Jane Krakowski and Nia Long play some of the cad's conquests. Mick Jagger provided much of the music. Charles Shyer (more…)

I’ll Watch85 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jon Hamm
Mad Men Finale Recap: How to Succeed in Business (While Actually Dying)

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's Mad Men. Read at your own risk.]"The m…

Jon Hamm
Mad Men's Season 7 Premiere: Is It Too Late for Don Draper to Change?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 7 premiere of Mad Men. Read at your…

Jon Hamm
Mad Men: Where We Left Off and What's Ahead in the Final Season

The times are always a-changin' on Mad Men. But as the AMC drama kicks off the first half of its fin…

Jon Hamm, <i>Mad Men</i>
Mad Men's Matthew Weiner Discusses the Season 6 Finale

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 6 finale of Mad Men. Read at your ow…

Desperate Housewives
Keck's Exclusives: The Desperate Housewives Wisteria Lane Awards

In honor of Desperate Housewives' conclusion, a panel of judges made up of some of the show's stars…

I Hate My Teenage Daughter
Cheers & Jeers: 10 Things I Hate About My Teenage Daughter

Jeers to I Hate My Teenage Daughter for being so detestable. How do I hate the new Fox sitcom? Let m…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Rahm
  • Birth Place: Mineral Wells, Texas, United States
  • Birthday: January 7, 1971, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind