Kevin RahmCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Rahm

Birth Place: Mineral Wells, Texas, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jon Hamm
Mad Men Finale Recap: How to Succeed in Business (While Actually Dying)

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's Mad Men. Read at your own ri…

Jon Hamm
Mad Men's Season 7 Premiere: Is It Too Late for Don Draper to Change?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 7 premiere of Mad Men. Rea…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 9:00pm
The MentalistRedline(Season 2, Episode 13) MNT

The team investigates the murder of a luxury-car saleswoman whose body was discovered in the trunk of a Bentley.

Thu Jan 29 11:00pm
FriendsThe One with Rachel's Date(Season 8, Episode 5) NIK

Rachel's date with Joey's soap-opera costar (Johnny Messner) has Ross up in arms about her going out with his unborn baby onboard. Meanwhile, a case of mistaken identity gives Chandler the chance to ruin a clueless colleague (Chris Parnell); and Monica and (more…)

Sun Feb 1 6:00am
Mad MenPublic Relations(Season 4, Episode 1) AMC

In the Season 4 opener, Don's reluctance to talk about himself jettisons a prestigious trade-paper interview that the company was hoping would be a boon to business. Meanwhile, the "wholesome" manufacturer of two-piece swimsuits wants to hire the firm but (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop