Kevin Rahm Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Patrick Rahm

Birth Place: Mineral Wells, Texas, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jon Hamm
Mad Men Finale Recap: How to Succeed in Business (While Actually Dying)

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's Mad Men. Read at your own risk.]"The m…

Jon Hamm
Mad Men's Season 7 Premiere: Is It Too Late for Don Draper to Change?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 7 premiere of Mad Men. Read at your…

Jon Hamm
Mad Men: Where We Left Off and What's Ahead in the Final Season

The times are always a-changin' on Mad Men. But as the AMC drama kicks off the first half of its fin…

Jon Hamm, <i>Mad Men</i>
Mad Men's Matthew Weiner Discusses the Season 6 Finale

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 6 finale of Mad Men. Read at your ow…

Desperate Housewives
Keck's Exclusives: The Desperate Housewives Wisteria Lane Awards

In honor of Desperate Housewives' conclusion, a panel of judges made up of some of the show's stars…

I Hate My Teenage Daughter
Cheers & Jeers: 10 Things I Hate About My Teenage Daughter

Jeers to I Hate My Teenage Daughter for being so detestable. How do I hate the new Fox sitcom? Let m…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 1:00pm
Bates MotelPersuasion(Season 3, Episode 3) A&E

As Norman grows closer to Emma, he starts grow apart from Norma; Norma balks when Romero asks Norman some tough questions; and Romero meets his competition for reelections.

Sun Mar 29 8:00pm
Madam SecretaryThe Time Is at HandNew(Season 1, Episode 18) CBS

A congressman is taken hostage while attempting to negotiate with the leader of a doomsday cult in Bolivia; Elizabeth and Henry are introduced to Stevie's much older boyfriend.

Mon Mar 30 8:00pm
Bates MotelPersuasion(Season 3, Episode 3) A&E

As Norman grows closer to Emma, he starts grow apart from Norma; Norma balks when Romero asks Norman some tough questions; and Romero meets his competition for reelections.