Kevin Pollak Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Elliot Pollak

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: October 30, 1957, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Pollak Photos

  • Mom - Season 1 - "Fireballs and Bullet Holes" - Kevin Pollak, Allison Janney
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/CBS
  • Mom - Season 1 - "Fireballs and Bullet Holes" - Anna Faris, Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/CBS
  • Million Dollar Money Drop - Season 1 - Chris and Jamie with host Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Fox
  • Million Dollar Money Drop - Season 1 - Contestants Jennifer and Steve with host Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Million Dollar Money Drop - Season 1 - Contestants Casey and Kyle with host Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Million Dollar Money Drop - Season 1 - Contestants Casey and Kyle with host Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Million Dollar Money Drop - Season 1 - Host Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Million Dollar Money Drop - Season 1 - Contestants Patricia and Andrew with host Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Million Dollar Money Drop - Season 1 - Contestants Patricia and Andrew with host Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Million Dollar Money Drop - Season 1 - Host Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Fox
  • Entourage - Fran Drescher, Kevin Pollak
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/HBO
  • Shark - "Ganster Movies" - Kevin Pollak as District Attorney Leo Cutler
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The Lost Room - Pt. 3 "The Eye and the Occupant"- Peter Krause as Joe, Kevin Pollak as Karl
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/Sci Fi Channel
  • The Lost Room - Kevin Pollak as Karl Kreutzfeld
    Photo By: Randall Slavin/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • The Lost Room - Julianna Margulies, Kevin Pollak and Peter Krause
    Photo By: Randall Slavin/Sci Fi Channel Photo

Shop