Kevin Pollak Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Elliot Pollak

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: October 30, 1957, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Performer
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Performer
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Performer
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Co-Executive Producer
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Performer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop