Kevin McHale Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Michael McHale

Birth Place: Plano, TX

Birthday: June 14, 1988, Gemini

Profession: Singer, actor

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (293 ratings)

Your Rating:

Glee
Glee Revisits "Don't Stop Believin'"

Apr 18, 2013 7:02 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop