Kevin McHale Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin McHale

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Michael McHale

Birth Place: Plano, TX

Birthday: June 14, 1988, Gemini

Profession: Singer, actor

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (293 ratings)

Your Rating: