Kevin McHale Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Michael McHale

Birth Place: Plano, TX

Birthday: June 14, 1988, Gemini

Profession: Singer, actor

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (293 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Was a member of the boy band NLT (Not Like Them), 2003-09.

Awards

  • 2009, Screen Actors Guild Awards — Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series: Winner
  • 2011, Screen Actors Guild Awards — Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series: Nominee
  • 2010, Screen Actors Guild Awards — Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series: Nominee
  • 2012, Screen Actors Guild Awards — Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series: Nominee

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop