Kevin McHale Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Michael McHale

Birth Place: Plano, TX

Birthday: June 14, 1988, Gemini

Profession: Singer, actor

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (293 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Glee
Glee Scoop: Details on the Glee Club's New Leader, Rachel's "Humiliating Failure"

Don't call curtains on the New Directions just yet, Glee fans. The McKinley High glee club…

Glee
Glee's 100th Episode Marks the "End of an Era" and the Beginning of a New Chapter in New York

Tuesday's episode marks the 100th episode of Glee (8/7c, Fox), but some of the show's cast…

Shop