Kevin McHale Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin McHale

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Michael McHale

Birth Place: Plano, TX

Birthday: June 14, 1988, Gemini

Profession: Singer, actor

User Rating:3.83 out of 5 (293 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Glee
Glee Scoop: Details on the Glee Club's New Leader, Rachel's "Humiliating Failure"

Don't call curtains on the New Directions just yet, Glee fans. The McKinley High glee club, which wa…

Glee
Glee's 100th Episode Marks the "End of an Era" and the Beginning of a New Chapter in New York

Tuesday's episode marks the 100th episode of Glee (8/7c, Fox), but some of the show's cast members a…

Glee
Glee Cast Teases an "Emotional" Graduation, Big Return Appearances and a Baby!

Glee is back with new episodes Tuesday (8/7c, Fox), and after two months off the air, New Directione…

Lea Michele
Is Glee Moving to New York City Full Time?

But what about Breadsticks?! Glee's co-creators are reportedly considering moving the show to New Yo…

Glee
VIDEO: Check Out a Sneak Peek from Glee's Beatles Tribute

Let it Glee! Glee is devoting the first two episodes of its fifth season to covering Beatles songs —…

Aisha Tyler
Whose Line Is It Anyway? Returns With New Host Aisha Tyler

Whose Line Is It Anyway?, the improv ­"competition" series where everything is made up and the point…