Kevin McDonald Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin McDonald

Birth Name: Kevin Hamilton McDonald

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: May 16, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Kids In The Hall: Episode 3 Trailer
01:56 — Mark's Newscast - Paper Airplanes Sizzler & Sizzler Pageant Tony and Nick Mark's Newscast - Meech Lake A Little Something Phone
The Kids In The Hall: Episode 10 Trailer
01:58 — Guess Your Weight Go for Guilt Hustlers - Math Teachers Fag Basher Friendly Rivals Show within a Show Mr. Hugula Housework Hustlers Chocolate
The Kids In The Hall: Episode 17 Trailer
01:58 — Thousand Dollars Cops - Towing Decorator 1 Headcrusher - Rival Shortest Bellini Finale Cops - Graveyard Governor Ham of Truth Decorator 2
The Kids In The Hall: Episode 5 Trailer
01:56 — The Jury Cops - Shootout Prisoner Sizzler and the Bank Cops 17 - 211 in Progress Chicken Lady Drugs are Bad Cops - Prisoner Clean Sheets Justice

Watch See all »

Thu May 26 7:05am
The Ladies Man MOMAXe

Leon Phelps (Tim Meadows' “Saturday Night Live” womanizing disc jockey) tries to outwit a coalition of jealous husbands. Julie: Karyn Parsons. Lester: Billy Dee Williams. Lance: Will Ferrell. Scrap Iron: John Witherspoon. Barney: Lee Evans.

I’ll Watch79 Watching
Thu May 26 7:00pm
SeinfeldThe Strike(Season 9, Episode 10) TBS

Kramer returns to work after his 12-year strike is settled; Jerry dates a woman whose appearance fluctuates; George gives holiday gifts in his co-workers' names to a fraudulent charity. Gwen: Karen Fineman. Different Gwen: Suzanne Krull. Kramer: Michael Ri (more…)

I’ll Watch571 Watching
Sat May 28 3:30pm
FriendsThe One with Ross's Thing(Season 3, Episode 23) TBS

Ross has an unusual growth; Phoebe is torn between two men she's dating; Monica thinks Pete is going to propose. Vince: Matt Battaglia. Jason: Robert Gant. Guru Saj: Kevin McDonald. Pete: Jon Favreau. Monica: Courteney Cox.

I’ll Watch100 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Hamilton McDonald
  • Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
  • Birthday: May 16, 1961, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »