Kevin McDonald Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin McDonald

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Hamilton McDonald

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: May 16, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Kevin McDonald Photos

  • Bruce McCulloch, Dave Foley and Kevin McDonald - "Sky High" premiere after party, July 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • According to Jim - "All the Rage" - David Atkinson, Larry Joe Campbell, Kevin McDonald, Bill Fagerbakke, Jim Belushi
    Photo By: ABC