Kevin McDonaldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Hamilton McDonald

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: May 16, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2013
Actor
2011
Voice
2010
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Voice
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Voice
2003
Actor
2003
Voice
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Voice
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Panelist
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Writer
1996
Actor
1996

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop