Kevin McDonald Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin McDonald

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Hamilton McDonald

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: May 16, 1961, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 7 6:00pm
SeinfeldThe Strike(Season 9, Episode 10) TBS

Kramer returns to work after his 12-year strike is settled; Jerry dates a woman whose appearance fluctuates; George gives holiday gifts in his co-workers' names to a fraudulent charity. Gwen: Karen Fineman. Different Gwen: Suzanne Krull. Kramer: Michael Ri (more…)

Fri Apr 10 6:30am
Sky High ENCRe

A dorky teen (Michael Angarano) attending a high school for superheroes finds it hard to live up to the expectations of his legendary parents (Kurt Russell, Kelly Preston). Derivative Disney fantasy. Danielle Panabaker. Directed by Mike Mitchell.

Fri Apr 10 2:55pm
Sky High ENCRe

A dorky teen (Michael Angarano) attending a high school for superheroes finds it hard to live up to the expectations of his legendary parents (Kurt Russell, Kelly Preston). Derivative Disney fantasy. Danielle Panabaker. Directed by Mike Mitchell.