Kevin Love Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin Love

Birth Name: Kevin Wesley Love

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: September 7, 1988, Virgo

Profession: Basketball player

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

NBA Crossover: Irving or Love bigest x-factor for Cavs?
02:59 — Kyrie Irving has struggled on defense during the playoffs while Kevin Love has struggled to find his rhythm on the offensive end. NBA analysts Raja Be (more…)
Cavs Celebrate Championship in Cleveland
02:22 — Kevin Love, Kyrie Irving and LeBron James joined thousands of Cleveland Cavaliers fans in celebrating the team's first NBA championship on Wednesday.
Colin Cowherd, LeBron Might Move Back to Miami
01:46 — Colin Cowherd says LeBron James might pursue another contract with the Miami Heat if the Cavs lose in the second round of the NBA playoffs, noting tha (more…)
Around the East
03:10 — Ken Berger discusses the struggling Wizards and whether Kevin Love has turned a corner in Cleveland.

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Wesley Love
  • Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA
  • Birthday: September 7, 1988, Virgo
  • Profession: Basketball player

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind