Kevin KlineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Delaney Kline

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: October 24, 1947, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Voice
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Voice
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Voice
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Voice
2012
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Appearing
2012
Voice
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1982

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop