Kevin Jonas Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paul Kevin Jonas II

Birth Place: Teaneck, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: November 5, 1987, Scorpio

Profession: Musician, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1,048 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump

Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Today Tuesday morning. "This season of The Celebrity Apprentice is on point to be the best yet," Trump said. "With 16 extraordinary co… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kevin Jonas, Gilbert Gottfried Talk ‘Apprentice’ Firings
03:25 — Musician Kevin Jonas and comedian Gilbert Gottfried join Matt Lauer to talk about to talk about getting kicked off “Celebrity Apprentice” on Monday ni (more…)
Kevin Jonas and Wife Danielle Are Expecting Their Second Child!
01:08 — Check out the proud parents' adorable pregnancy announcement!
Donald Trump Talks Joan Rivers’ ‘Apprentice’ Role
05:59 — Donald Trump joins TODAY to reveal the lineup for the next season of “The Celebrity Apprentice,” which features guest appearances by Joan Rivers, Gera (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 3:00pm
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian FXM

This adventure comedy finds perpetual underdog Larry Daley getting quite a shock when his mantle as a late-night museum security guard is put to the test after the exhibits come to life once again and begin wreaking havoc. Determined to save the Smithsonia (more…)

I’ll Watch529 Watching
Mon Sep 5 8:30pm
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian FREFM

This adventure comedy finds perpetual underdog Larry Daley getting quite a shock when his mantle as a late-night museum security guard is put to the test after the exhibits come to life once again and begin wreaking havoc. Determined to save the Smithsonia (more…)

I’ll Watch529 Watching
Tue Sep 6 6:30pm
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian FREFM

This adventure comedy finds perpetual underdog Larry Daley getting quite a shock when his mantle as a late-night museum security guard is put to the test after the exhibits come to life once again and begin wreaking havoc. Determined to save the Smithsonia (more…)

I’ll Watch529 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kevin and Danielle Jonas
Kevin and Danielle Jonas Welcome Baby Girl

It's a girl for Kevin and Danielle Jonas. The couple welcomed their first child, Alena Rose, on Sund…

Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Opens Up About Losing His Virginity, Smoking Pot with Miley Cyrus and Demi Lovato

Now that The Jonas Brothers are no more, Joe Jonas is opening up about some of the experiences he ha…

Nick Jonas, Joe Jonas and Kevin Jonas
Jonas Brothers Are Officially Over

Blood is thicker than water, but apparently there's too much water under the bridge to keep the Jona…

Joe Jonas, Nick Jonas and Kevin Jonas
Why The Jonas Brothers Canceled Their Tour

The Jonas Brothers have canceled their tour just two days before it was set to kick off, People repo…

Danielle Jonas and Kevin Jonas
Kevin Jonas and Wife Expecting First Baby

Kevin Jonas and his wife Danielle are expecting their first child, E! News reports."I was overjoyed,…

Kevin and Danielle Jonas
Family Takes the Spotlight in Married to Jonas Season 2

Are the Jonas Brothers about to welcome another Jonas into the family biz? Not quite, but babies are…

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul Kevin Jonas II
  • Birth Place: Teaneck, New Jersey, United States
  • Birthday: November 5, 1987, Scorpio
  • Profession: Musician, Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans