Kevin JonasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Kevin Jonas II

Birth Place: Teaneck, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: November 5, 1987, Scorpio

Profession: Musician, Actor

User Rating: (1,042 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Toda…

Kevin and Danielle Jonas
Kevin and Danielle Jonas Welcome Baby Girl

It's a girl for Kevin and Danielle Jonas. The couple welcomed their first child, Alena Ros…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 9:00pm
Man CavesKevin Jonas' Main Street USA Man Cave(Season 13, Episode 4) DIY

Kevin Jonas gets a Main Street-inspired Man Cave.

Sat Feb 7 12:00am
Man CavesKevin Jonas' Main Street USA Man Cave(Season 13, Episode 4) DIY

Kevin Jonas gets a Main Street-inspired Man Cave.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop