Kevin JamesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin George Knipfing

Birth Place: Mineola, NY

Birthday: April 26, 1965, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating: (121 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin James Photos

  • Andy Samberg, Adam Sandler, Will Ferrell and Kevin James - The 2007 MTV Movie Awards, June 3, 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Kevin James and Eve - Nickelodeon's 19th Annual Kids' Choice Awards, April 1, 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Kevin James and Will Smith - "Hitch" New York City premiere, February 3, 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Kevin James and wife Steffiana De La Cruz - Fulfillment Fund to Honor Sony's Amy Pascal at 2004 Benefit Gala, October 13, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Ray Romano and Kevin James - Tiger Jam VII in Las Vegas, May 29, 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Clint Eastwood and Kevin James - 2004 AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am Celebrity Challenge, February 4, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Kevin James - The PGA Tour's 2004 Sony Open Pro-Am in Hawaii, January 14, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Kevin James - Hollywood All-Stars Celebrity Softball Game, August 16, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Kevin James & Dennis Miller - Tiger Jam V in Las Vegas, April 20, 2002
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • Kevin James - The 28th Annual People's Choice Awards, January 13, 2002
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Kevin James and Leah Remini - The 53rd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards, November 4, 2001
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • The Dilemma - Kevin James and Vince Vaughn
    Photo By: Chuck Hodes/Universal Pictures
  • The Dilemma - Winona Ryder, Jennifer Connelly, Vince Vaughn and Kevin James
    Photo By: Chuck Hodes/Universal Pictures
  • The Dilemma - Winona Ryder and Kevin James
    Photo By: Chuck Hodes/Universal Pictures
  • The Dilemma - Kevin James
    Photo By: Chuck Hodes/Universal Pictures
  • NFL Live - Suzy Kolber interviews actors Adam Sandler, Kevin James, Chris Rock, David Spade and Rob Schneider
    Photo By: ESPN
  • Elmo's Christmas Countdown - Elmo, Kevin James, Stiller The Elf
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/Muppets Holding Company/ABC
  • The King of Queens - Series Finale, "China Syndrome" - Leah Remini, Kevin James
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/CBS
  • The King of Queens - "China Syndrome" - Leah Remini as Carrie, Kevin James as Doug
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/CBS
  • The King of Queens - Season 9, "Single Spaced" - Kevin James as Doug
    Photo By: Ron P. Jaffe/CBS
  • The King of Queens - "Mild Bunch" - Kevin James, Patton Oswalt, Gary Valentine
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The King of Queens - "Mild Bunch" - Kevin James as Doug
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - "Offensive Fowl" - Kevin James as Doug, Leah Remini as Carrie
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - "Offensive Fowl" - Kevin James as Doug, Leah Remini as Carrie
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The King of Queens - "Home Cheapo" - Leah Remini, Merrin Dungey, Kevin James, Victor Williams
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - "Moxie Moron" - Kevin James as Doug, Leah Remini as Carrie
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • King of Queens, Season 9, "Moxie Moron" - Kevin James as Doug, Victor Williams as Deacon
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The King of Queens - Season 9 - Leah Remini and Kevin James
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The King of Queens - "Affair Trade" - Kevin James as Doug, Victor Williams as Deacon
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The King of Queens - Season 9 - Kevin James as Doug Heffernan
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - Kevin James and Leah Remini
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - Leah Remini and Kevin James
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - Leah Remini, Kevin James and Jerry Stiller
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • King of Queens - Leah Remini and Kevin James
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - Kevin James as "Doug"
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - Kevin James as "Doug"
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - Kevin James as "Doug Heffernan"
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS

Related Galleries

Celebrity Man Boobs

11 Photos | Nov 9, 2009

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop