Kevin Harvick Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin Harvick

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Harvick

Birth Place: Bakersfield, CA

Birthday: December 8, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: NASCAR driver

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dog Whisperer Visits the Playboy Mansion

Exclusive Video: Dog Whisperer's Cesar Millan Visits Hugh Hefner and His Girlfriend

Hugh Hefner is the top dog around the Playboy Mansion, but his pup is experiencing some major bullying from the house's newest pet, Hef's girlfriend's Chihuahua Willa. Fortunately for Hef — and his King Charles spaniel Charlie — Dog Whisp… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Tonight Show NASCAR 500 Race in Rockefeller Plaza
03:50 — Jimmy Fallon, Justin Bieber, Jesse Tyler Ferguson and The Roots' Tariq each pair up with a driver competing in the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series championsh (more…)
Par 5: Are the Warriors like Tiger Woods in his prime?
01:55 — CBS Sports golf writer Kyle Porter talks NBA, Rory's new putting and what Kevin Harvick's backyard is like.

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Michael Harvick
  • Birth Place: Bakersfield, CA
  • Birthday: December 8, 1975, Sagittarius
  • Profession: NASCAR driver

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind