Kevin Hart Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kevin Darnell Hart

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: July 6, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(150 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rebel Wilson

MTV Movie Awards 2016: The Complete List of Winners

If you weren't too busy discussing Gigi Hadid's new bangs, you might have noticed the winners of the MTV Movie Awards were announced on Saturday. Taking home the ceremony's highest honor were Pitch Perfect 2's Rebel Wilson andAdam DeVine, who won the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

This Is The End
02:02 — The comedy This Is The End follows six friends trapped in a house after a series of strange and catastrophic events devastate Los Angeles. As the worl (more…)
Ride Along - Trailer
02:25 — Kevin Hart and Ice Cube lead the lineup in Ride Along, the new film from the director and the producer of the blockbuster comedy Think Like a Man. Wh (more…)
The Secret Life Of Pets - Trailer
02:20 — For their fifth fully-animated feature-film collaboration, Illumination Entertainment and Universal Pictures present The Secret Life of Pets, a comedy (more…)
The Secret Life Of Pets - Trailer
02:20 — For their fifth fully-animated feature-film collaboration, Illumination Entertainment and Universal Pictures present The Secret Life of Pets, a comedy (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed May 4 2:30am
Think Like a Man TBS

Four men realize their significant others have been taking relationship tips from Steve Harvey's best-selling book "Act Like a Lady, Think Like a Man," and use the book's teachings to give the ladies a taste of their own medicine.

I’ll Watch667 Watching
Wed May 4 11:00pm
Real Husbands of Hollywood BET

The lives of a group of Hollywood husbands are tracked in this semiscripted reality-show spoof.

I’ll Watch137 Watching
Wed May 4 11:32pm
Real Husbands of Hollywood BET

The lives of a group of Hollywood husbands are tracked in this semiscripted reality-show spoof.

I’ll Watch137 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Darnell Hart
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
  • Birthday: July 6, 1979, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »