Kevin Hart Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kevin Darnell Hart

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: July 6, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(155 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eniko Parrish, Kevin Hart

Kevin Hart Marries Longtime Girlfriend Eniko Parrish

Kevin Hart married his longtime girlfriend Eniko Parrish on Saturday, E! News reports. After seven years together and a two-year engagement, the comedian exchanged vows with the aspiring model in a non-traditional ceremony in Santa Barbara. Hart, 37,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Death at a Funeral - Clip - Coffin Moved
00:55 — A funeral ceremony turns into a debacle of exposed family secrets and misplaced bodies.
Death at a Funeral - Trailer
02:32 — A funeral ceremony turns into a debacle of exposed family secrets and misplaced bodies.
Kevin Hart: Laugh at My Pain - Trailer 1
01:34 — Funnyman Kevin Hart is back and starring in the theatrical version of his 2011 LAUGH AT MY PAIN comedy tour that swept the nation and earned more than (more…)
Little Fockers - Trailer 1
01:49 — The Focker and the Byrnes families brace themselves for the arrival of a baby.

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 2:32am
Comic View: One Mic StandJoe Clair; Cocoa Brown BET

Joe Clair and Cocoa Brown are featured.

I’ll Watch8 Watching
Sat Aug 27 3:02am
Comic View: One Mic StandKenny Howell; Jay Phillips BET

Kenny Howell and Jay Phillips are featured.

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Sat Aug 27 3:31am
Comic View: One Mic StandTony Woods; Big Rome BET

Tony Woods and Big Rome are featured.

I’ll Watch3 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Darnell Hart
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
  • Birthday: July 6, 1979, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian