Kevin Federline Celebrity Watchlist

If it weren't for Britney Spears, the world would have never heard of Federline, a backup dancer turned rapper who came to infamy by marrying Spears in 2004. After dancing for the likes of Pink and Spears' ex Justin Timberlake, Federline met the pop prince… (more)

Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Place: Fresno County, California, United States

Birthday: March 21, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(39 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kevin Federline, Victoria Prince

Kevin Federline Welcomes His Sixth Child

Kevin Federline and wife Victoria Prince have welcomed a new baby daughter, Britney Spears' former beau announced Sunday on his Instagram account. Unfortunately, K-Fed did not announce the new baby's name so your office pool will… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kevin Federline: TMZ’s Valentine
01:09 — We caught up with not chubby Kevin Federline, and asked him to be our Valentine with a chocolate rose! Do you think he still sends ex-wife Britney Spe (more…)
DJ K-Fed Spins Britney!
01:44 — Kevin Federline is getting some sweet DJ gigs these days. But wait 'til you see what his intro music is. At least he¹s got a sense of humor.
Kevin Federline Reflects On His 'Overwhelming' Marriage to Britney Spears
01:23 — The former backup dancer also opens up about their very public 2007 divorce.
Kevin Federline: Penis Photos Are Fake I’m … Bigger!
01:02 — There are photos circulating the Internet of Kevin Federline grabbing himself but Kevin is claiming the photos are not real and that he is better endo (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 3:30pm
You Got Served FUSE

The members of B2K star in this saga about street-dancers who compete in impromptu contests judged by the public.

I’ll Watch231 Watching
Sat Oct 1 10:30pm
You Got Served FUSE

The members of B2K star in this saga about street-dancers who compete in impromptu contests judged by the public.

I’ll Watch231 Watching
Fri Oct 7 2:00pm
You Got Served FUSE

The members of B2K star in this saga about street-dancers who compete in impromptu contests judged by the public.

I’ll Watch231 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kevin Federline, Victoria Prince
Kevin Federline, Victoria Prince Tie the Knot

Kevin Federline is off the market… again. The ex-husband of Britney Spears married his longtime girl…

Amanda Bynes
Infographics: Is Amanda Bynes More Scandalous Than Kim Kardashian?

From allegedly throwing a bong out her window to requesting that her lady parts be murdered, Amanda…

Britney Spears
Britney Spears' Taxes Reunite Her with Kevin Federline

Britney Spears and Kevin Federline don't just share two beautiful children. They also share a more t…

Britney Spears, Christina Aguilera
TVGuide.com Smackdown: Will The Voice or The X Factor Prevail?

Which singing show will reign supreme this fall? NBC's The Voice threw down the gauntlet when it exp…

Britney Spears
Britney Spears Posts Video of Son Shaking His Groove Thing – Watch It!

Britney Spears' dancing genes must run in the family. In a video the singer posted on her official Y…

Britney Spears and  Jason Trawick
Report: Britney Spears Is Engaged

Britney Spears is engaged, according to Us Weekly. The magazine reports that the singer's former age…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline
  • Birth Place: Fresno County, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 21, 1978, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer