Kevin Federline Celebrity Watchlist

If it weren't for Britney Spears, the world would have never heard of Federline, a backup dancer turned rapper who came to infamy by marrying Spears in 2004. After dancing for the likes of Pink and Spears' ex Justin Timberlake, Federline met the pop prince… (more)

Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Place: Fresno County, California, United States

Birthday: March 21, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(39 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:3.15 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kevin Federline, Victoria Prince

Kevin Federline Welcomes His Sixth Child

Kevin Federline and wife Victoria Prince have welcomed a new baby daughter, Britney Spears' former beau announced Sunday on his Instagram account. Unfortunately, K-Fed did not announce the new baby's name so your office pool will… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kevin Federline Slams Beyonce Calling Her "Saw Face" After Too Much Botox
Britney Spear € s ex has got some beef with Beyonce. Kevin Federline slams the diva, accusing her of getting botox on her face.
Britney's Baseball Reunion
Britney Spears and Kevin Federline reunite for their son Sean Preston's Little League game.
Kevin Federline Doesn't Want Son Sean Preston On Stage With Britney
Britney and Kevin share joint custody of Sean Preston, so his dad has a fair say in what his son does. And he doesn't want him on stage.
Kevin Federline Expecting His Sixth Baby
Kevin Federline and wife, Victoria Prince, are reportedly expecting their second child together € Which will make it Kevin's sixth kid.

Watch See all »

Tue Dec 1 3:00am
You Got Served VH1

The members of B2K star in this saga about street-dancers who compete in impromptu contests judged by the public.

I’ll Watch200 Watching
Mon Dec 14 12:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationFannysmackin'(Season 7, Episode 4) USA

Two people are viciously beaten, one of them fatally, just five blocks apart in a shady part of town. As the CSIs investigate, more beatings are reported nearby, one of which is witnessed by Greg. His decision to intervene leads to extreme consequences. La (more…)

I’ll Watch34 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kevin Federline, Victoria Prince
Kevin Federline, Victoria Prince Tie the Knot

Kevin Federline is off the market… again. The ex-husband of Britney Spears married his longtime girl…

Amanda Bynes
Infographics: Is Amanda Bynes More Scandalous Than Kim Kardashian?

From allegedly throwing a bong out her window to requesting that her lady parts be murdered, Amanda…

Britney Spears
Britney Spears' Taxes Reunite Her with Kevin Federline

Britney Spears and Kevin Federline don't just share two beautiful children. They also share a more t…

Britney Spears, Christina Aguilera Smackdown: Will The Voice or The X Factor Prevail?

Which singing show will reign supreme this fall? NBC's The Voice threw down the gauntlet when it exp…

Britney Spears
Britney Spears Posts Video of Son Shaking His Groove Thing – Watch It!

Britney Spears' dancing genes must run in the family. In a video the singer posted on her official Y…

Britney Spears and  Jason Trawick
Report: Britney Spears Is Engaged

Britney Spears is engaged, according to Us Weekly. The magazine reports that the singer's former age…


  • Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline
  • Birth Place: Fresno County, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 21, 1978, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »