Kevin Federline Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

If it weren't for Britney Spears, the world would have never heard of Federline, a backup dancer turned rapper who came to infamy by marrying Spears in 2004. After dancing for the likes of Pink and Spears' ex Justin Timberlake, Federline met the pop prince… (more)

Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Place: Fresno County, California, United States

Birthday: March 21, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

User Rating:3.15 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Federline Photos

  • Kevin Federline - 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Federline and Britney Spears - Grammy After Party, February 8, 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Ferderline and Britney Spears - 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Federline and Britney Spears arriving at the Rolling Stone/Verizon Wireless Pre-GRAMMY Concert - 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Britney Spears and Kevin Federline at 12th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards Official After Party
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Jamie Lynn Spears, Britney Spears and Kevin Federline - "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory" premiere, Jul. 10, 2005
    Photo By: Jeffrey Mayer/WireImage.com
  • Britney Spears and Kevin Federline arrive at the Los Angeles Premiere of "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory"
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Federline and Britney Spears arrive at the 2004 Billboard Music Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "In Da Club" - Kevin Federline as Jason, Bethany Joy Galeotti as Haley and James Lafferty as Nathan
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "In Da Club" - James Lafferty as Nathan Scott, Kevin Federline as Jason and Torrey DeVitto as Carrie
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "It's Alright, Ma (I'm Only Bleeding)" - Kevin Federline as Jason, Kate Voegele as Mia and Bethany Joy Galeotti as Haley
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "It's Alright, Ma (I'm Only Bleeding)" - Kevin Federline as Jason and Bethany Joy Galeotti as Haley
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "It's Alright, Ma (I'm Only Bleeding)" - Kevin Federline as Jason, Hilarie Burton as Peyton and Bethany Joy Galeotti as Haley
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "It's Alright, Ma (I'm Only Bleeding)" - Kevin Federline as Jason
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "My Way Home Is Through You" - Kevin Federline as Jason
    Photo By: Fred Norris/ The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "My Way Home Is Through You" - Kevin Federline as Jason
    Photo By: Fred Norris/ The CW
  • CSI - "Fannysmackin" - Performer and rapper Kevin Federline guest stars as an arrogant teenager
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • CSI - Season 7, "Fannysmackin'' - Kevin Federline guest stars as an arrogant teenager, Gary Dourdan as Warrick
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Related Galleries

Celebrity Man Boobs

11 Photos | Nov 9, 2009

Shop