Kevin Federline Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

If it weren't for Britney Spears, the world would have never heard of Federline, a backup dancer turned rapper who came to infamy by marrying Spears in 2004. After dancing for the likes of Pink and Spears' ex Justin Timberlake, Federline met the pop prince… (more)

Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Place: Fresno County, California, United States

Birthday: March 21, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

User Rating:3.15 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Panelist
2006
Remarks by
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2004