Kevin Federline Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

If it weren't for Britney Spears, the world would have never heard of Federline, a backup dancer turned rapper who came to infamy by marrying Spears in 2004. After dancing for the likes of Pink and Spears' ex Justin Timberlake, Federline met the pop prince… (more)

Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline

Birth Place: Fresno County, California, United States

Birthday: March 21, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Producer

User Rating:3.15 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kevin Federline, Victoria Prince
Kevin Federline Welcomes His Sixth Child

Kevin Federline and wife Victoria Prince have welcomed a new baby daughter, Britney Spears' former b…

Kevin Federline, Victoria Prince
Kevin Federline, Victoria Prince Tie the Knot

Kevin Federline is off the market… again. The ex-husband of Britney Spears married his longtime girl…

Amanda Bynes
Infographics: Is Amanda Bynes More Scandalous Than Kim Kardashian?

From allegedly throwing a bong out her window to requesting that her lady parts be murdered, Amanda…

Britney Spears
Britney Spears' Taxes Reunite Her with Kevin Federline

Britney Spears and Kevin Federline don't just share two beautiful children. They also share a more t…

Britney Spears, Christina Aguilera
TVGuide.com Smackdown: Will The Voice or The X Factor Prevail?

Which singing show will reign supreme this fall? NBC's The Voice threw down the gauntlet when it exp…

Britney Spears
Britney Spears Posts Video of Son Shaking His Groove Thing – Watch It!

Britney Spears' dancing genes must run in the family. In a video the singer posted on her official Y…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Man Boobs

Check out all the stars sporting moobs in Hollywood