Kevin Dillon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

After being discovered by an agent at the opening of his older brother Matt's 1982 film Tex,┬áDillon landed a succession of high-profile supporting film roles, usually playing out-of-control teens (a prankster in Heaven Help Us, a trigger-happy soldier in P… (more)

Birth Name: Kevin Brady Dillon

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, NY

Birthday: August 19, 1965, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (55 ratings)

Your Rating: