Kevin DillonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

After being discovered by an agent at the opening of his older brother Matt's 1982 film Tex, Dillon landed a succession of high-profile supporting film roles, usually playing out-of-control teens (a prankster in Heaven Help Us, a trigger-happy soldier in P… (more)

Birth Name: Kevin Brady Dillon

Birth Place: Mamaroneck, NY

Birthday: August 19, 1965, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Entourage
Entourage Movie Gets a Release Date

The Entourage movie will be coming to a theater near you next summer! The film will be rel…

Haley Joel Osment
Haley Joel Osment Joins Entourage Movie

Haley Joel Osment has joined the Entourage movie, Deadline reports. The Spoils of Babylon …

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 7:15pm
Poseidon MAXe

A sodden remake of the 1972 disaster epic “The Poseidon Adventure,” about passengers trapped below decks on an upended luxury liner, starring Kurt Russell and Josh Lucas as the leaders of the wet set. Directed by Wolfgang Petersen (“Das Boot,” “T (more…)

Tue Feb 10 4:30am
EntourageReturn to Queens Blvd(Season 5, Episode 12) COMEDY

In the fifth-season finale, the guys return to New York City, where Vince looks up an old flame, Eric tries to persuade Gus Van Sant to give a part to Vince, and Drama mulls an investment opportunity.

Tue Feb 10 7:50am
Poseidon MAXe

A sodden remake of the 1972 disaster epic “The Poseidon Adventure,” about passengers trapped below decks on an upended luxury liner, starring Kurt Russell and Josh Lucas as the leaders of the wet set. Directed by Wolfgang Petersen (“Das Boot,” “T (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop